Список дітей, рекомендованих до зарахування до 1 класу (оновлено)
Список дітей, рекомендованих до зарахування до 1 класу
станом на 18.05.2016
№ з/п | ПІБ дитини |
---|---|
1. | Аніпер Денис Тарасович |
2. | Антонова Дар’я Артемівна |
3. | Аскеров Расім Юсиф огли |
4. | Башков Тимур Ашікуллахович |
5. | Бегунц Емма Арменівна |
6. | Бесчастнова Василиса Дмитрівна |
7. | Бублікова Аліса Володимирівна |
8. | Бурда Данило Володимирович |
9 | Бутахліл Далала Юнесівна |
10. | Вечірко Олексій Андрійович |
11. | Виродова Марія Костянтинівна |
12. | Вовченко Ніколь Ігорівна |
13. | Гладух Софія Романівна |
14. | Гончар Валентина Володимирівна |
15. | Гудкова Аріна Олександрівна |
16. | Гребінник Ксенія Сергіївна |
17. | Давтян Арміна Каренівна |
18. | Дамсаз Аріана Вахідівна |
19. | Данько Микола |
20. | Двойніков Михайло Андрійович |
21. | Денисенко Юрій Романович |
22. | Джганджгава Тамара Сосоївна |
23. | Зінченко Софія Олександрівна |
24. | Івлєва Олеся Михайлівна |
25. | Кім Володимир Володимирович |
26. | Курінна Дарина Максимівна |
27. | Лабусов Максим Ігорович |
28. | Лапенко Олександр Олександрович |
29. | Лацюженко Микита Сергійович |
30. | Левон Лев Сергійович |
31. | Литвиненко Олексій Миколайович |
32. | Літвінов Денис Сергійович |
33. | Макаров Владислав Олександрович |
34. | Малахова Аліна Владиславівна |
35. | Мандрік Марія Романівна |
36. | Манченко Кирило Віталійович |
37. | Мельникова Дар’я |
38. | Миронов Костянтин Михайлович |
39. | Міков Савелій Ігорович |
40. | Момот Оскар Владиславович |
41. | Нагута Вікторія Сергіївна |
42. | Нефедов Єгор Костянтинович |
43. | Ніконова Софія Сергіївна |
44. | Новіков Юрій Михайлович |
45. | Павлова Кіра Вячеславівна |
46. | Раєвська Анна Андріївна |
47. | Синельник Аліса Юріївна |
48. | Сікалєнко Дар’я Євгенівна |
49. | Скороходов Вадим Сергійович |
50. | Смородська Катерина Станіславівна |
51. | Соболєва Дар’я Сергіївна |
52. | Сокун Акілєс Дівакарович |
53. | Сорока Ольга Павлівна |
54. | Сорокін Ростислав Олександрович |
55. | Тенев Антон Недялков |
56. | Тенев Кирил Недялков |
57. | Федосєєва Аліна Олександрівна |
58. | Фомін Євген Олександрович |
59. | Хамдан Поліна Мохммадівна |
60. | Ципкін Назар Артемович |
61. | Цюрік Діала Дмитрівна |
62. | Шаповалов Єгор Олегович |
63. | Шкода Георгій Костянтинович |
64. | Ярова Карина Володимирівна |